Hall of Fame - Batting | Tewantin-Noosa Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1155444023151138143259036155Kent OfficerTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 69 1Burpengary
2120494289151138143256627120Jarrod OfficerTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 18 1Coolum
3118995682151138143390689118*Harry SheppardTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Stage 36 1Nambour
4100494289151138143256430100Jarrod OfficerTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 15 1Caloundra
59688544015113814326108696*Cooper LeaTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Stage 31 1Palmwoods
68999568215113814336338289Harry SheppardTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Stage 33 1Yandina
787162365615113814338537587*Harry CaspersTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 1310 1SC Grammar
887131662415113814336791187*Max McKerrowTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 133 1Coolum Hurricanes
98344402315113814325903283*Kent OfficerTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 68 1USC-Buderim
108245782915113814325642982Andrew KratzmannTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 14 1Nambour
118197018115113814339069481Max CooperTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Stage 37 1Flinders
1277112822215113814338552277*Rory RamsdenTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 129 1USC-Buderim Gold
137545405315113814325864875Reid CampbellTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 27 1Caloundra
1474121352915113814325899674Tony WatsonTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 61 1Nambour
157391097915113814325866073Blake SteelTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 210 1Maroochydore
1672192580315113814325643972Jacob DennienTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 17 1Glasshouse
1772114092815113814338550372*Jackson HollandTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 127 1Flinders Jade
1872126682615113814337950672*Aedan MayoTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 124 1Coolum Stars
1971131537515113814338537871George ScottTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Under 1310 1Palmwoods
207148569415113814325643771Christopher WrightTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 16 1Gympie
2170162366215113814338531470*Jack CaspersTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Under 148 1USC-Buderim
2269123079715113814326122069*Mackenzie FreyTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 131 1Nambour
2366126700315113814326122066Jacob BartleyTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 131 1Nambour
2466126700615113814337952066Charlie HarmerTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 125 1USC-Buderim Maroon
256524161315113814325879965Steven HillTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 46 1Coolum
2663131537515113814338536063*George ScottTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Under 138 1Coolum Hurricanes
276345782915113814325641763*Andrew KratzmannTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 11 1Coolum
2861147399215113814338531461Ethan SlaneyTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Under 148 1USC-Buderim
2961192365115113814325880361Giles CunninghamTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 47 1Glasshouse
3060128537715113814325879060Blake O'DonnellTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 44 1USC-Buderim
316053900915113814325862160Steven S GallagherTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 21 1Coolum
3260162366215113814337946960Jack CaspersTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Under 145 1Cooroy-Eumundi
3360112842115113814338554060*Harry LangdonTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Under 1210 1Coolum Scorchers
345976054815113814325879059Luke AnsteyTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 44 1USC-Buderim
3559162322315113814325881059Nigel WebsterTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 49 1Caboolture
3657162365615113814338538257Harry CaspersTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 1311 1Nambour
3757131662415113814326122057*Max McKerrowTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 131 1Nambour
385528299315113814325863555*Jason TooheyTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 24 1Yandina
3955123169415113814339068655Ben AndersonTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Stage 36 1Yandina
4054163467315113814325903654*Brian LeeTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 69 1Burpengary
4153147397815113814338552453*Bailey HozierTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Under 129 1USC-Buderim Maroon
4253111320915113814336322453Luke SheppardTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Under 143 1Caloundra Gold
4352162365615113814338536552*Harry CaspersTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 139 1Yandina
4452111320915113814338531452*Luke SheppardTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Under 148 1USC-Buderim
455248569415113814325642152Christopher WrightTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 12 1Caboolture
4652120655315113814338531152*Oli WilsonTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Under 147 1SC Grammar
4751121352915113814325901351*Tony WatsonTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 64 1Palmwoods
485145782915113814325643051Andrew KratzmannTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 15 1Caloundra
495188544015113814339069451*Cooper LeaTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Stage 37 2Flinders
505153900915113814325864051Steven S GallagherTewantin-Noosa2019/2020Division 25 1Palmwoods
5151126700615113814338554151Charlie HarmerTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 1210 1Cooroy-Eumundi
5250147397815113814326134950Bailey HozierTewantin-Noosa Lightning2019/2020Under 121 1Coolum Scorchers
5350126700615113814326135050Charlie HarmerTewantin-Noosa Storm2019/2020Under 121 1Cooroy-Eumundi
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.